Saturday 28 January 2017

Division One

14:00
Bransholme
42 - 6
Cottingham Tigers
14:00
Hull Wyke
38 - 10
Bilton Sullys

Premier Division

14:00
North Hull Knights
24 - 0
Reckitts
14:00
Three Tuns
34 - 22
East Hull

Clive Sullivan Round Robin Cup 16-17 - Round 1

14:00
Lambwath Lions
19 - 22
Brownies Bulldogs

Saturday 21 January 2017

Division One

14:00
Bransholme
P - P
Bilton Sullys
14:00
Brownies Bulldogs
56 - 6
Cottingham Tigers

Premier Division

14:00
East Hull
4 - 12
North Hull Knights

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 16-17 - Final

14:00
Fryston (Castleford)
20 - 14
Three Tuns

Thursday 19 January 2017

Premier Division

TBC
Reckitts
24 - 0
Myton Warriors A

Wednesday 18 January 2017

Division One

TBC
Bilton Sullys
24 - 0
Myton Warriors Academy

Premier Division

TBC
North Hull Knights
24 - 0
Myton Warriors A

Tuesday 17 January 2017

Premier Division

TBC
Lambwath Lions
24 - 0
Myton Warriors A

Division One

TBC
Myton Warriors Academy
0 - 24
Cottingham Tigers

Monday 16 January 2017

Premier Division

TBC
Myton Warriors A
0 - 24
Three Tuns

Division One

TBC
Myton Warriors Academy
0 - 24
Bilton Sullys

Saturday 14 January 2017

Division One

14:00
Bilton Sullys
10 - 32
Hull Wyke
14:00
Brownies Bulldogs
28 - 18
Bransholme

Premier Division

14:00
Lambwath Lions
38 - 22
Reckitts
14:00
North Hull Knights
12 - 20
Three Tuns

Jack Daddy Round Robin Cup 16-17 - Round 1

14:00
Cottingham Tigers
24 - 0
Hull Isberg
CONCEDED

Saturday 7 January 2017

Premier Division

14:00
East Hull
24 - 0
Reckitts
14:00
Lambwath Lions
12 - 36
North Hull Knights

Division One

14:00
Hull Wyke
50 - 8
Cottingham Tigers

Clive Sullivan Round Robin Cup 16-17 - Round 1

14:00
Bransholme
8 - 18
Brownies Bulldogs

BARLA Yorkshire Cup 16-17 - Semi Final

14:00
Three Tuns
50 - 10
Ovenden (Halifax)

Monday 2 January 2017

Tom Beautiman Cup 16-17 - Final

12:00
Brownies Bulldogs
50 - 0
Hull Wyke

Hull & District Open Age Rugby League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe