Alb | Bra | Emb | Hul | Hul | Myt | Nor | Rec | Ski | Wes | ||
Alb |
16 - 36
Sat 8 Sep, 14:00
Albert
16
Bransholme Dales
36
|
18 - 0
Wed 10 Apr, 14:00
Albert
18
Embassy Eagles
0
|
46 - 0
Sat 29 Sep, 14:00
Albert
46
Hull Isberg
0
|
16 - 14
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Albert
16
Hull Wyke
14
|
26 - 10
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Albert
26
Myton Warriors A
10
|
18 - 6
Sat 20 Oct, 14:00
Albert
18
Norland Sharks
6
|
34 - 22
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Albert
34
Reckitts
22
|
18 - 8
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
Albert
18
Skirlaugh Bulls
8
|
4 - 22
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Albert
4
West Hull Academy
22
|
||
Bra |
6 - 20
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Bransholme Dales
6
Albert
20
|
30 - 16
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Bransholme Dales
30
Embassy Eagles
16
|
40 - 10
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Bransholme Dales
40
Hull Isberg
10
|
20 - 14
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Bransholme Dales
20
Hull Wyke
14
|
6 - 9
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Bransholme Dales
6
Myton Warriors A
9
|
14 - 4
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Bransholme Dales
14
Skirlaugh Bulls
4
|
22 - 22
Sat 20 Oct, 14:00
Bransholme Dales
22
West Hull Academy
22
|
||||
Emb |
16 - 30
Sat 22 Sep, 14:00
Embassy Eagles
16
Albert
30
|
24 - 49
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Embassy Eagles
24
Bransholme Dales
49
|
38 - 34
Sat 15 Sep, 14:00
Embassy Eagles
38
Hull Isberg
34
|
0 - 18
Mon 8 Apr, 14:00
Embassy Eagles
0
Hull Wyke
18
|
0 - 18
Tue 9 Apr, 14:00
Embassy Eagles
0
Myton Warriors A
18
|
32 - 28
Sat 17 Nov, 14:00
Embassy Eagles
32
Reckitts
28
|
14 - 18
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Embassy Eagles
14
Skirlaugh Bulls
18
|
0 - 24
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Embassy Eagles
0
West Hull Academy
24
|
|||
Hul |
0 - 18
Mon 8 Apr, 14:00
Hull Isberg
0
Albert
18
|
12 - 40
Sat 13 Oct, 14:00
Hull Isberg
12
Bransholme Dales
40
|
18 - 32
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Hull Isberg
18
Embassy Eagles
32
|
0 - 18
Sun 7 Apr, 14:00
Hull Isberg
0
Hull Wyke
18
|
10 - 24
Sat 8 Sep, 14:00
Hull Isberg
10
Myton Warriors A
24
|
12 - 38
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Hull Isberg
12
Norland Sharks
38
|
4 - 38
Sat 22 Sep, 14:00
Hull Isberg
4
Reckitts
38
|
0 - 18
Tue 9 Apr, 14:00
Hull Isberg
0
Skirlaugh Bulls
18
|
0 - 38
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Hull Isberg
0
West Hull Academy
38
|
||
Hul |
16 - 14
Sat 6 Apr, 14:00
Hull Wyke
16
Albert
14
|
42 - 4
Sat 15 Sep, 14:00
Hull Wyke
42
Bransholme Dales
4
|
18 - 0
Thu 11 Apr, 14:00
Hull Wyke
18
Embassy Eagles
0
|
18 - 0
Wed 10 Apr, 14:00
Hull Wyke
18
Hull Isberg
0
|
56 - 24
Sat 22 Sep, 14:00
Hull Wyke
56
Myton Warriors A
24
|
22 - 30
Sat 8 Sep, 14:00
Hull Wyke
22
Norland Sharks
30
|
22 - 14
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Hull Wyke
22
Reckitts
14
|
24 - 30
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
Hull Wyke
24
Skirlaugh Bulls
30
|
14 - 14
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Hull Wyke
14
West Hull Academy
14
|
||
Myt |
0 - 38
Sat 15 Sep, 13:30
Myton Warriors A
0
Albert
38
|
P - P
Sat 26 Jan, 14:00
Myton Warriors A
P
Bransholme Dales
P
|
24 - 28
Sat 27 Oct, 13:30
Myton Warriors A
24
Embassy Eagles
28
|
16 - 16
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Myton Warriors A
16
Hull Isberg
16
|
12 - 28
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Myton Warriors A
12
Hull Wyke
28
|
22 - 14
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Myton Warriors A
22
Norland Sharks
14
|
18 - 31
Sat 20 Apr, 14:00
Myton Warriors A
18
Reckitts
31
|
16 - 34
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Myton Warriors A
16
Skirlaugh Bulls
34
|
L
Sat 2 Feb, 14:00
Myton Warriors A
W
West Hull Academy
L
|
||
Nor |
12 - 32
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Norland Sharks
12
Albert
32
|
24 - 0
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Norland Sharks
24
Bransholme Dales
0
|
24 - 0
Sat 29 Sep, 14:00
Norland Sharks
24
Embassy Eagles
0
|
18 - 0
Fri 12 Apr, 14:00
Norland Sharks
18
Hull Isberg
0
|
18 - 12
Sat 16 Mar, 14:00
Norland Sharks
18
Hull Wyke
12
|
44 - 10
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
Norland Sharks
44
Myton Warriors A
10
|
26 - 20
Sat 15 Sep, 14:00
Norland Sharks
26
Reckitts
20
|
10 - 16
Sat 1 Dec, 14:00
Norland Sharks
10
Skirlaugh Bulls
16
|
20 - 22
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
Norland Sharks
20
West Hull Academy
22
|
||
Rec |
12 - 40
Sat 27 Apr, 14:00
Reckitts
12
Albert
40
|
20 - 18
Sat 29 Sep, 14:00
Reckitts
20
Bransholme Dales
18
|
20 - 16
Sat 8 Sep, 14:00
Reckitts
20
Embassy Eagles
16
|
28 - 20
Sat 16 Feb, 14:00
Reckitts
28
Hull Isberg
20
|
0 - 8
Sat 2 Mar, 14:00
Reckitts
0
Hull Wyke
8
|
44 - 0
Sat 20 Oct, 14:00
Reckitts
44
Myton Warriors A
0
|
22 - 32
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Reckitts
22
Norland Sharks
32
|
8 - 10
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
Reckitts
8
Skirlaugh Bulls
10
|
10 - 22
Sat 10 Nov, 14:00
Reckitts
10
West Hull Academy
22
|
||
Ski |
30 - 8
Sat 15 Dec, 14:00
Skirlaugh Bulls
30
Albert
8
|
P - P
Sat 8 Dec, 14:00
Skirlaugh Bulls
P
Bransholme Dales
P
|
30 - 24
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
Skirlaugh Bulls
30
Embassy Eagles
24
|
52 - 6
Sat 17 Nov, 14:00
Skirlaugh Bulls
52
Hull Isberg
6
|
10 - 16
Sat 9 Mar, 14:00
Skirlaugh Bulls
10
Hull Wyke
16
|
26 - 14
Sat 23 Feb, 14:00
Skirlaugh Bulls
26
Myton Warriors A
14
|
10 - 18
Sat 2 Feb, 14:00
Skirlaugh Bulls
10
Norland Sharks
18
|
22 - 24
Sat 5 Jan, 14:00
Skirlaugh Bulls
22
West Hull Academy
24
|
|||
Wes |
0 - 24
Sat 9 Feb, 14:00
West Hull Academy
0
Albert
24
|
52 - 8
Sat 15 Dec, 14:00
West Hull Academy
52
Bransholme Dales
8
|
18 - 0
Fri 12 Apr, 14:00
West Hull Academy
18
Embassy Eagles
0
|
18 - 0
Thu 11 Apr, 14:00
West Hull Academy
18
Hull Isberg
0
|
12 - 16
Sat 24 Nov, 14:00
West Hull Academy
12
Hull Wyke
16
|
34 - 18
Sat 13 Oct, 14:00
West Hull Academy
34
Myton Warriors A
18
|
20 - 12
Sat 26 Jan, 14:00
West Hull Academy
20
Norland Sharks
12
|
44 - 10
Sat 12 Jan, 14:00
West Hull Academy
44
Reckitts
10
|
34 - 14
Fri 2 Nov, 19:00
West Hull Academy
34
Skirlaugh Bulls
14
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe